Designer List by Category

Floor Trees

Name Company Name
Carol & Carrie Abdelnour, Charles Boes
Tricia Baal & Mary Bucacink
Karen Bredschneider Bredschneider Construction
Laura Byerly
Dr. Sue Cabadas
Donna Cyrbok
Monica Damore St. Clair Shores Moose Lodge #1837 &                        Flower Barn
Barbara Derby
Tim Dowdall
Paula Dore-Duffy
Samantha Dunn & Matthew St. John
Mary Clare Duran
Renee’ Fluker Midnight Golf Program
Judy Gardner & Jymmie Frantzen
Jade & Tiffany Gartee
Karen Gates The Ark Association with Blooms & Bedazzled Designing
Gentner/Gilmore Girls Advantage One Credit Union
Debbie Goetsch

Melia Howard

Hattie Johnson Pink Canvas
Tierra Jones
Laura Joyce
Alyssa Killingbeck

Scott Killingbeck

Georgianna King
Kathy Krisciunas & Barb Wagner
Barb Kwitakowski & Donna Toth Periodontic & Implantology Assoc.
Steve, Barbara & Cathy Litwin
Sharon Maisano S.K.I.P. Supporting Kids in Pain
Elizabeth Martin & Her Circle of Friends Elegant Designs by Elizabeth
Cheryl McNamara
Christy Opalka Sponsered By:  Dr. & Mrs. James Segerson
Jerry Osterkamp
Andrea Paule
Dr. Maggie Penn & Cydni Penn Cydni Charise Creations
Pat Pohlman Deb Latin Pat’s Potpourri & Latin Unlimited
Marcia Pittel Preston
Jerome Raska & Robbin Yelverton Blumz…. By JR Designs
Delores Sanders DeeVine Toiletries
Jim Skuta & Delores Mowers
Sheri Snider DDS Cody & Nina Docherty, Aiden Cookson, Sam & Chloe Hamelin
Wendy Stolzenfeld English Gardens
Brenda Tomblin
Tosis & Teffault
Gerri Ward
The Watson Family
Sharon Wourman Messenger Soul of an Angel
Brenda Wrinn & Sandy Valentine American Legion Post 224
Cheryl Zemke Downriver Council for the Arts

Tabletop Trees, Wreaths and Centerpiece Designers

A Clean Look Inc.
Allen Park Garden Club
The Banks Sisters-Joelle, Lailani, Anjali and Alivia
Billhighway
Blumz by JR Designs
Joy Bullington
Burger Baylor Center for Students with Autism
C. Creations/ Chapp Family
CJ Chrzastek
Circa Salon
CSH Designs
Donna Cyrbok
Dean Transportation
Barbara Derby
Josie Diaz
Tim Dowdall
Mary Clare Duran
Beverly Edmonds
E.W. Smith Insurance Agency
Farmington Garden Club
Filippis Foundation
Garden Club of Dearborn
Girl Scout Troup #75771
God’s Art Department
Laura Glefke
Grosse Ile Garden Club
Josie Guajardo
John Gutowski
Doris Henn
Judy Hart
Melia Howard
Geralynn, Cynthia & Donna Hurt
TierraLaJay (Tierra Jones)
Ashley LaBrake
Livonia Garden Club
Karen MacDonald, Dearborn Herb Study
Linda Macray
Cheryl McNamara
Amy Merrill
Deborah Moore
National Honors Society for Dance Arts
Jerry Osterkamp
Brunetta Patton
RACA Family
Sarah Ramirez, Dakkota Integrated Systems
Cindy Rich and Melissa Oakley
Stronghold Church
Patty Ann Sabat
Tricia Emilia Sabat
The Speck Sisters: Mary Jean, Katherine, Liz, Joanne and Geralyn
Jeanine Stanley
Julie and Hannah Stump
Colleen Sullivan
Taylor Garden Club
Trenton Branch Woman’s National Farm and Garden
Trenton/Southgate School Bus Transportation
Troy Garden Club
VHA-Village Herb Association
The Watson Family
Pat West
Georgianna Wirth King
Women of St. Aidan